Katalognummer: 190 / Postennummer: 1069038
zus. ca. 0,12ct, GG 14K/Platin-Silberlegierung, 2,4g, L: 41cm, Anfang 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren. Handarbeit. Schmucketui anbei.
| Art Deco necklace with diamonds total ca. 0.12ct, YG 14K/Platinum-Silver alloy, 2.4g, L: 41cm, early 20th c., minor signs of wear. Handcrafted. Jewelry case enclosed.
Kategorie: Schmuck - Antik