Katalognummer: 199 / Postennummer: 1067692
gefasst in GG 18K, 14,8 gr, ca. 2,7x2 cm (mit Öse), Öse zum Aufklappen, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, Stein Facettkanten unterseitig berieben.
| Pendant with blue topaz ca. 30 ct, mounted in 18K YG, 14.8 gr, ca. 2.7x2 cm (with loop), loop to open, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear, stone pavilion facet edges abraded.