Katalognummer: 200 / Postennummer: 1067720
von zus. ca. 0,06 ct, GG 18K, 9,8 gr, L: ca. 18,5 cm, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| Bracelet with small rubies and brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.06 ct, 18K YG, 9.8 gr, L: ca. 18.5 cm, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear.