Katalognummer: 260 / Postennummer: 1069296
L: 5 cm, an Kordelkette L: 45 cm, GG 18K, 22,2 g, Schaffensperiode Kollektion "Eden" der 1970er Jahre, leichte Tragespuren, punziert CyC 218504, Originaletui anbei.
| CARRERA Y CARRERA pendant "Lovers" L: 5 cm, with necklace L: 45 cm, 18K yellow gold, 22.2 g, piece in relationship to crative period "Eden" in the 1970s, minor signs of wear, marked CyC 218504, original case included.