Katalognummer: 291 / Postennummer: 1069472
1x ca. 1,1 ct, ca. WEISS (H)/P2, 1x ca. 0,5 ct, ca. GET (M)/VVS, Platin, 6,5 gr, Kettenlänge ca. 49 cm, 2. Hälfte 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| Necklace and pendant with 2 brilliant-cut diamonds, 1x ca. 1.1 ct, ca. WHITE (H)/I2, 1x ca. 0.5 ct, ca. TIN (M)/VVS, platinum, 6.5 gr, necklace L: ca. 49 cm, 2nd half 20th century, minor signs of wear.