Katalognummer: 404 / Postennummer: 1067603
Edelstahl teils vergoldet. Quartz Uhrwerk mit neuer Batterie. Lederband mit originaler Faltschliße. Sichtbare Tragespuren an Gehäuse und Lederband. Ohne Box und Papiere. Durchmesser 34mm gemessen ohne Krone.
|CARTIER Must de Cartier 21 XL ladies watch. Ref. 9011. Stainless steel partly goldplated. Quartz movement with new battery. Leather strap with original folding clasp. Visible sings of wear on case and strap. No box and papers. Diameter 34mm measured without crown.
Kategorie: Uhren - Damen