Katalognummer: 414 / Postennummer: 1068047
Edelstahl/Vergoldet. Quarz-Werk. Serien Nr. RPP6231. Gebrauchsspuren an Band und Gehäuse. Box und Papiere anbei, Kauf 08/2011 bei Juwelier Wempe in Bremen, Deutschland. Geh.-Durchmesser ca. 28mm (gemessen ohne Krone).
| TAG HEUER Aquaracer, Ref. WAF1424.BB0825. Ladies watch. Stainless steel/gold platted. Quartz-movement. Serial no. RPP6231. Signs of wear on case and band. Box and papers enclosed, bought 08/2011 at Juwelier Wempe in Bremen, Germany. Diameter ca. 28mm (measured without crown).
Kategorie: Uhren - Damen