Katalognummer: 482 / Postennummer: 1067996
Gold 18K, Zifferblatt mit 3 Diamanten (factory). Automatik-Werk, Kaliber 343. Serien Nr. 13175369. Lederband mit vergoldeter Wempe Stiftschließe. Gebrauchsspuren an Band und Gehäuse. Stammbuchauszug anbei, Verkauf 11/1965 an Longines-Vertrieb GmbH, Deutschland. Geh.-Durchmesser ca. 35mm (gemessen ohne Krone).
| LONGINES Vintage Flagship, Ref. 3518. Men's watch. Ca. 1960s. Gold 18K, dial with 3 diamonds (factory). Automatic-movement, calibre 343. Serial no. 13175369. Leatherband with gold platted Wempe pin buckle clasp. Signs of wear on case and band. Extract from the archives enclosed, sold 11/1965 to Longines-Vertrieb GmbH, Germany. Diameter ca. 35mm (measured without crown).
Kategorie: Uhren - Herren