Katalognummer: 835 / Postennummer: 1067985
Bronze, braun patiniert, bez. "O.Pilz", Gießerei-Stempel, HxB: ca. 32/45 cm. Leichte Altersspuren.
| PILZ, OTTO (1876-1934) "Two Llamas".
Bronze, brown patinated, inscribed "O.Pilz", foundry stamp, HxW: approx. 32/45 cm. Slight signs of age.
Kategorie: Skulpturen