Katalognummer: 837 / Postennummer: 1068456
Bronze, partiell dunkel patiniert, in der runden Plinthe sign. und bez. "AUS DANKBARBEIT 1. JANUAR 1925...." H: 65 cm. Leichte Altersspuren.
| PÖPPELMANN, PETER (1866-1947), Museal bronze group "Reigen" c. 1900.
Bronze, partially dark patinated, in the round plinth signed and inscribed "AUS DANKBARBEIT 1. JANUARY 1925....". H: 65 cm. Slight signs of age.
Kategorie: Skulpturen