Katalognummer: 1610 / Postennummer: 1068428
Öl auf Holz, HxB: 41/30 cm. Rest., krakeliert, Rahmen, HxB: 49/36 cm.
| NETHERLANDS PAINTER OF THE 17th CENTURY "Madonna with Sleeping Infant Jesus".
Oil on wood, HxW: 41/30 cm. Rest, crazed, frame, hxw: 49/36 cm.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle