Katalognummer: 5 / Postennummer: 1069078
Silber 800, Kettenlänge ca. 80 cm, Anhänger ca. 6x5 cm, Gesamt 341 Gramm, 2. Hälfte 20. Jh., Tragespuren.
| Long silver necklace with horse pendant, silver 800, necklace L: ca. 80 cm, pendant ca. 6x5 cm, total 341 grams, 2nd half 20th century, signs of wear.