Katalognummer: 9 / Postennummer: 1069066
mit graviertem Wappenintaglio, Helmzier, Bourbonlilie, umrahmt v. Eichenlaub, Imitationssteine, GG/RG 14K, 11,8 gr, B: ca. 3,5 cm, 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| Fine brooch with lapis lazuli with coat of arms engraving, imitation stones, 14K YG/RG, 11.8 gr, W: ca. 3.5 cm, 20th century, minor signs of wear.