Katalognummer: 12 / Postennummer: 1068190
ca. 7,5 mm, in der Mitte 3-reihig, Akoya Zuchtp., ca. 4 mm, Silber teilvergoldet, 24,5 g, L: 42 cm, Mitte 20. Jh., guter Erhalt.
| Traditional costume necklace, 3 amethyst cabochon ca. 7.5 mm, cultured akoya pearl ca. 4 mm, silver, some details gold plated, 24,5 g, L: 42 cm, mid 20th century, good condition.