Katalognummer: 56 / Postennummer: 1069842
mit plastisch gearbeitete Eichel, Eichelblatt und 2 Grandel gefasst, GG/RG 14K, 5,4g, L: 3,8cm, 20. Jh., sehr guter Zustand. (11)
| Pendant "Grandel", acorn branch with three-dimensional worked acorn, acorn leaf and 2 grandel set, YG/RG 14K, 5.4g, L: 3.8cm, 20th century, very good condition.