Katalognummer: 68 / Postennummer: 1069876
mit weiß-rosa Akoya-Zuchtperle, D: 6,3mm, GG/WG 18K, 9g, 22x25mm, 20. Jh, leichte Tragespuren. Handgefertigt. (14)
| LAUDIER brooch "Blossom" with white-pink Akoya cultured pearl, D: 6.3mm, YG/WG 18K, 9g, 22x25mm, 20th century, minor signs of wear. Handmade.