Katalognummer: 84 / Postennummer: 1070091
Silber, Achtkantdiamanten zus. ca. 0,2 ct, gute Farbe u. Reinheit, Jockey emailliert, 3,5 gr, 20. Jh., Tragespuren, Emaillierung bestoßen.
| Stick pin "Jockey", silver, single-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.2 ct, good colour a. clarity, jockey with enamel, 3.5 gr, 20th century, signs of wear, enamel chipped.