Katalognummer: 86 / Postennummer: 1070099
ca. WEISS (H)/VS, GG 18K, 15,7 g, H: 3,5 cm, B: 4 cm, Ende 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| Brooch/pendant "Horse Head", with brilliant-cut diamond ca. 0.08 ct, ca. WHITE (H)/VS, 18K yellow gold, 15.7 g, H: ca. 3.5 cm, W: 4 cm, late 20th century, minor signs of wear.