Katalognummer: 98 / Postennummer: 1070157
auf Perlmutt, unter Glas, GG 14K, 2 g, L: ca. 2 cm, B: ca. 1,2 cm, 2. H. 20. Jh., Idar-Oberstein, altersgem. schöner Erhalt mit leichten Tragespuren,
| Pendant "Horseman" with hound drawing on mother-of- pearl disc, glass covered, GG 14K, 2 g, L: ca. 2 cm, W: ca. 1.2 cm, 2nd half of 20th century, age-related nice condition with minor signs of wear,