Katalognummer: 101 / Postennummer: 1070306
satiniert, GG 8K, 8 g, H: 2,5 cm, B: 3.5 cm, Ende 20. Jh., minimale Tragespuren.
| Brooch "Horse", satin finish, 8K yellow gold, 8 g, H: ca. 2.5 cm, W: 3.5 cm, late 20th century, minimal signs of wear.
Kategorie: Schmuck - Antik