Katalognummer: 110 / Postennummer: 1070324
GG 14K, 24,9 g, H: 2 cm, B: 4 cm, Ende 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| Pendant "Sausage Dog" 14K yellow gold, 24.9 g, H: ca. 2 cm, W: 4 cm, late 20th century, minor signs of wear.
Kategorie: Schmuck - Antik