Katalognummer: 3015 / Postennummer: 1068968
Blaues Sakko der Firma Animo in Größe 48, innen handsigniert. Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren.
| Competition jacket, donated by eventing rider Michael Jung (Olympic Champion 2016, a.o.). Blue jacket by Animo in size 48, signed inside. Signs of age and wear.
Kategorie: Varia