Katalognummer: 30 / Postennummer: 1067204
Togo-Leder in Cognac, Boxcalf in Schwarz. Vergoldete H-Schließe. Box und Staubbeutel anbei. Tragespuren und Kratzer auf der Schließe deutlich vorhanden.
| HERMÈS reversible belt, retail price: ca. 660,-€. Togo leather in cognac, box calf in black. Gold-plated H-buckle. Box and dust bag enclosed. Signs of wear and scratches on the buckle clearly present.
Kategorie: Accessoires