Katalognummer: 82 / Postennummer: 1061684
Korpus aus Edelharz in Schwarz mit vergoldeten Details. Leichte Gebrauchsspuren vorhanden. Länge ca. 13,5cm.
| MONTBLANC fountain pen "MEISTERSTÜCK". Body made of precious resin in black with gilded details. Slight signs of use present. Length approx. 13.5cm.
Kategorie: Schreibgeräte