Katalognummer: 129 / Postennummer: 1070044
Blaues Modell mit Oblique/Logo-Design. Gebrauchsspuren vorhanden/ Riss vorhanden.
| CHRISTIAN DIOR VINTAGE umbrella. Blue model with Oblique / logo design. Signs of use present / crack present.
Kategorie: Accessoires