Katalognummer: 72 / Postennummer: 1072305
GET(brownish)/VS-SI, Brillanten zum Teil bestoßen, GG 14K, 31,9 g, L: 18 cm, 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| Bracelet with ca. 160 brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 6ct, TIN (brownish)/VS-SI, diamonds partly chipped, YG 14K, 31,9 g, L: 18 cm, 21st century, minor signs of wear.