Katalognummer: 7 / Postennummer: 1070258
GG 18K, 58,7 gr, Länge ca. 18 cm, Mitte 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, Steine mit minimalen Kratzern.
| Bracelet with green tourmalines, 18K YG, 58.7 gr, L: ca. 18 cm, mid-20th century, minor signs of wear, stones minimally scratched.