Katalognummer: 13 / Postennummer: 1072917
facettiert, mit Tahiti und Akoya Zuchtperlen (ca. 8 mm), sehr guter Lüster, Schließe WG 18K, Länge ca. 49 cm, 20/21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren. (23)
| Necklace made of faceted black diamonds, with Tahitian and Akoya cultured pearls (ca. 8 mm), very good lustre, clasp 18K WG, L: ca. 49 cm, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear.