Katalognummer: 21 / Postennummer: 1072927
lachsfarben, in kreuzform eingeschliffen, Zuchtperle rosé-silber, GG 18K, 10,6 gr, L: ca. 5 cm, 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, Herstellerpunze "CS". IMPORT/EXPORT BESCHRÄNKUNGEN AUSSERHALB DER EU! (20)
| Pendant "Cross" with rose-silver coloured cultured pearl and salmon coloured precious coral, 18K YG, 10.6 gr, L: ca. 5 cm, 21st century, minor signs of wear, maker's mark "CS". IMPORT/EXPORT RESTRICTIONS OUTSIDE THE EU!