Katalognummer: 28 / Postennummer: 1072935
ca. Fancy Brown/SI2, Fassung. u. Ringschiene RSG 18K, innen bombiert, 13,7 gr, RW: ca. 54, 21. Jh., minimale Tragespuren, Herstellermarke "RP". (46)
| White ceramic ring with brilliant-cut diamond ca. 0.5 ct, ca. Fancy Brown/SI2, setting a. ring band 18K RSG, cambered inside, 13.7 gr, ring size 54, 21st century, minimal signs of wear, maker's mark "RP".