Katalognummer: 29 / Postennummer: 1072936
ca. LGW (I-J)/SI1, Fassung. u. Ringschiene WG 18K, innen bombiert, 13 gr, RW: ca. 55, 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, Herstellermarke "RP". (47)
| Bkack ceramic ring with brilliant-cut diamond ca. 0.5 ct, ca. LGW (I-J)/SI1, setting a. ring band 18K WG, cambered inside, 13 gr, ring size ca. 55, 21st century, minor signs of wear, maker's mark "RP".