Katalognummer: 30 / Postennummer: 1072937
von zus. ca. 2,5 ct, mittlere bis gute Farbe u. Reinheit, WG 18K, 14,3 gr, RW: ca. 55, 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, Herstellermarke "HDK". (45)
| Ring with numerous brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 2.5 ct, medium to good colour a. clarity, 18K WG, 14.3 gr, ring size ca. 55, 21st century, minor signs of wear, maker's mark "HDK".