Katalognummer: 36 / Postennummer: 1072983
gute Farbe u. Reinheit, WG 18K, 23,4 gr, L: ca. 41 cm, 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren. (37)
| Necklace with brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.8 ct, good colour a. clarity, 18K WG, 23.4 gr, L: ca. 41 cm, 21st century, minor signs of wear.