Katalognummer: 38 / Postennummer: 1072985
37 feine Zuchtperlen ca. 11-12 mm in leicht unterschiedlichen Farbtönen, Wechselschließe WG 18K mit Brillanten zus. ca. 0,4 ct, gute Farbe u. Reinheit, L: ca. 46 cm, 21. Jh., minimale Tragespuren. (43)
| Tahitian pearl necklace, 37 fine cultured pearls ca. 11-12 mm in slightly different hues, changing clasp 18K WG with brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.4 ct, good colour a. clarity, L: ca. 46 cm, 21st century, minimal signs of wear.