Katalognummer: 41 / Postennummer: 1072988
von ca. 14 mm, 2 Brillanten zus. ca. 0,10 ct, Haken GG 18K, 8,8 gr, 21. Jh., minimale Tragespuren, signiert "OleL". (25)
| Pair of ear hangers with faceted smoky quartzes of ca. 14 mm, 2 brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.10 ct, hooks 18K YG, 8.8 gr, 21st century, minimal signs of wear, marked "OleL".