Katalognummer: 42 / Postennummer: 1072989
gute Farbe u. Reinheit, WG 18K, 12,8 gr, RW: 52, 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, 1 Diamant fehlt, italienische Punzen. (42)
| Ring with brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 2 ct, good colour a. clarity, 18K WG, 12.8 gr, ring size 52, 21st century, minor signs of wear, 1 diamond missing, Italian hallmarks.