Katalognummer: 57 / Postennummer: 1073148
alternierend gefasst, GG 18K, 10,7 gr, RW: 52/12, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, Steine minimal berieben, italienische Punzen.
| Set 2 rings with peridots and sapphires mounted alternating, 18K YG, 10.7 gr, ring size 52/12, 20th/21st century, minimal signs of wear, stones minimally abraded, Italian hallmarks.