Katalognummer: 62 / Postennummer: 1073166
zus. ca. 1,48 ct (punz.), gute Farbe u. Reinheit, WG/GG 18K, 16 gr, L: ca. 4 cm, 20./21. Jh., Tragespuren, mit Herstellermarke.
| LEO WITTWER pendant with brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 1.48 ct (marked), good colour a. clarity, 18K WG/YG, 16 gr, L: ca. 4 cm, 20th/21st century, signs of wear, with maker's mark.