Katalognummer: 67 / Postennummer: 1073188
Länge ca. 20 cm, B: ca. 2 cm, Schließe vergoldet, 2. Hälfte 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, Bohrungen rückseitig tlw. etwas ausgebrochen.
| Amber bracelet butterscotch, L: ca. 20 cm, W: ca. 2 cm, clasp gold plated, 2nd half 20th century, minor signs of wear. Drill holes at the back partly slightly chipped.