Katalognummer: 71 / Postennummer: 1073198
von zus. ca. 0,25 ct, ca. GET (M)/VVS, GG 18K, 22,4 gr, RW: 55/15, 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, mit Herstellermarke.
| JOOP ring with princess-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.25 ct, ca. TIN (M)/VVS, 18K YG, 22.4 gr, ring size 55/15, 21st century, minor signs of wear, with maker's mark.