Katalognummer: 72 / Postennummer: 1073199
GG 18K, 12,8 gr, RW: 55/15, 21. Jh., minimale Tragespuren, mit Herstellermarke.
| JOOP ring with tsavorites, 18K YG, 12.8 gr, ring size 55/15, 21. Jh., minimal signs of wear, with maker's mark.