Katalognummer: 73 / Postennummer: 1073200
in Herzform, fein graviert, kleine Brillanten zus. ca. 0,09 ct, 1 Saphircabochon, GG 18K, 31,7 gr, Kettenlänge ca. 45 cm, leichte Tragespuren.
| Necklace made of rock crystal with heart shaped aquamarine, finely carved, small brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.09 ct, 1 sapphire cabochon, 18K YG, 31.7 gr, neckl. L: ca. 45 cm, minor signs of wear.