Katalognummer: 74 / Postennummer: 1073206
ca. LGW (I-J)/ SI2- P1. WG 18K, 2,3g. 20./ 21. Jh.leichte Tragespuren.
| Solitaire earrings with 2 brilliant- cut diamonds totalling ca. 0,45 ct, ca. STW (I-J)/ SI2/ I1. 18K WG, 2,3g. 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear.