Katalognummer: 77 / Postennummer: 1073273
(grav.), ca. FW-WEISS (G-H)/VVS, WG 18K, 9 gr, Länge ca. 17,5 cm, 2. Hälfte 20. Jh., minimale Tragespuren.
| Bracelet with brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 1.25 ct (engr.), ca. RW-WHITE (G-H)/VVS, 18K WG, 9 gr, L: ca. 17.5 cm, 2nd half 20th century, minimal signs of wear.