Katalognummer: 81 / Postennummer: 1073287
GG/RG/WG 18K, RW: 61/21, 10,7 gr, Breite: je 3,5 mm, 20./21. Jh., minimale Tragespuren, außen sig. "Les must de Cartier".
| CARTIER ring "Trinity", 18K YG/RG/WG, ring size 61/21, 10.7 gr, width: 3.5 mm each, 20th/21st century, minimal signs of wear, outside signed "Les must de Cartier".