Katalognummer: 83 / Postennummer: 1073289
GG/WG 18K, 40,1 gr, L: ca. 46 cm, 20./21. Jh., minimale Tragespuren, mit Herstellermarke, nummeriert "782796".
| CARTIER anchor necklace, 18K YG/WG, 40.1 gr, L: ca. 46 cm, 20th/21st century, minimal signs of wear, with maker's mark, numbered "782796".