Katalognummer: 101 / Postennummer: 1073339
ca. WEISS-GW (H-L)/SI-P2, davon 30 Brillanten und 12 Baguette- und Trapezschliffe, Smaragd oval facettiert mit feinen Rißchen und Ausbrüchen, GG 14K, 8,3 g, RW: 54/14, 20./21. Jh., Trage- und Verarbeitungsspuren.
| Ring with oval faceted emerald ca. 1.6 ct with slight cracks and chips and 30 brilliant-cut and 12 baguette-/trapeze-cut diamonds, totalling ca. 1.9 ct, 14K yellow gold, 8.3 g, ring size 54/14, 20th/21st century, signs of wear and work.