Katalognummer: 105 / Postennummer: 1073347
Zuchtperlen im Verlauf von 9,2-12,6 mm, 1 Perle mit Bajonettmechanik aus WG 18K, L: 45 cm, 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, Kaufbeleg von 2001 über 12.600 € anbei.
| Necklace made of South Sea cultured pearls graduating from 9.2 to 12.6 mm, 1 pearl with bayonet catch made of 18K white gold, L. 45 cm, 21st century, minor signs of wear, sales receipt (2001), 12,600 € included.