Katalognummer: 106 / Postennummer: 1073348
ca. WEISS-GW (H-K)/VS-SI, WG 18K, 4,2 g, RW: 51/11, 2. H. 20. Jh., Tragespuren, graviert "Klaus".
| Memoire ring with 19 brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 1.9 ct, ca. WHITE-TIW (H-K)/VS-SI, 18K white gold, 4.2 g, ring size 51/11, 2nd half of 20th century, signs of wear, engraved "Klaus".