Katalognummer: 130 / Postennummer: 1073396
mit Onyx, Chrysopras, Bergkristall, Achat, tlw. Glas, Länge ca. 76+14 cm, spätes 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| Long Art Déco style stone necklace with onyx, chrysoprase, rock crystal, agate, partly glass, L: ca. 76+14 cm, late 20th century, minor signs of wear.